-
Posts
1188 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
55
Reputation Activity
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 1st World Cup of Football Signups & OOC
Reçueçn is in!
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Zoran in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Third-Place Game and Final
What a tournament! Congratulations to the champs, and commiserations to all those who didn't make it! That's a wrap here in Dilber, and we'll see you all... next time!
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from iOctagon in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Third-Place Game and Final
What a tournament! Congratulations to the champs, and commiserations to all those who didn't make it! That's a wrap here in Dilber, and we'll see you all... next time!
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fhaengshia in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Third-Place Game and Final
What a tournament! Congratulations to the champs, and commiserations to all those who didn't make it! That's a wrap here in Dilber, and we'll see you all... next time!
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Third-Place Game and Final
What a tournament! Congratulations to the champs, and commiserations to all those who didn't make it! That's a wrap here in Dilber, and we'll see you all... next time!
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Zoran in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Semifinal Results
Game 1 Dalimbar 9–5 United Adaikes Game 2 Kurabis 3–14 Zoran Third-Place Game
United Adaikes vs Kurabis
TWP Rugby World Cup Final
Dalimbar vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Dalimbar in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Semifinal Results
Game 1 Dalimbar 9–5 United Adaikes Game 2 Kurabis 3–14 Zoran Third-Place Game
United Adaikes vs Kurabis
TWP Rugby World Cup Final
Dalimbar vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fhaengshia in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Semifinal Results
Game 1 Dalimbar 9–5 United Adaikes Game 2 Kurabis 3–14 Zoran Third-Place Game
United Adaikes vs Kurabis
TWP Rugby World Cup Final
Dalimbar vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Semifinal Results
Game 1 Dalimbar 9–5 United Adaikes Game 2 Kurabis 3–14 Zoran Third-Place Game
United Adaikes vs Kurabis
TWP Rugby World Cup Final
Dalimbar vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Clarkov in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Quarterfinal Results
Game I Libterraria 0–27 Dalimbar Game II Min-Su 6–7 Kurabis Game III Hertfordshire and Jammbo 16–22 United Adaikes Game IV Fujai 10–13 Zoran Semifinal Draw
Dalimbar vs United Adaikes
Kurabis vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fhaengshia in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Quarterfinal Results
Game I Libterraria 0–27 Dalimbar Game II Min-Su 6–7 Kurabis Game III Hertfordshire and Jammbo 16–22 United Adaikes Game IV Fujai 10–13 Zoran Semifinal Draw
Dalimbar vs United Adaikes
Kurabis vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Quarterfinal Results
Game I Libterraria 0–27 Dalimbar Game II Min-Su 6–7 Kurabis Game III Hertfordshire and Jammbo 16–22 United Adaikes Game IV Fujai 10–13 Zoran Semifinal Draw
Dalimbar vs United Adaikes
Kurabis vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Zoran in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Quarterfinal Results
Game I Libterraria 0–27 Dalimbar Game II Min-Su 6–7 Kurabis Game III Hertfordshire and Jammbo 16–22 United Adaikes Game IV Fujai 10–13 Zoran Semifinal Draw
Dalimbar vs United Adaikes
Kurabis vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fhaengshia in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 5 Results
Group A Nieubasria 13–20 Tara & Cambray Libterraria 6–3 Kurabis Nark 7–15 Dilber Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 5 5 0 0 73 46 +27 15 2 Kurabis 5 3 1 1 75 52 +23 10 3 Dilber 5 3 0 2 86 58 +28 9 4 Tara & Cambray 5 2 0 3 85 91 −6 6 5 Nieubasria 5 1 0 4 89 124 −35 3 6 Nark 5 0 1 4 61 98 −37 1 Group B Bobki 13–10 Mediobogdum Dalimbar 6–10 Giovanniland Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 4 2 0 2 67 39 +28 6 3 Giovanniland 4 2 0 2 34 34 0 6 4 Bobki 4 2 0 2 34 69 −35 6 5 Mediobogdum 4 1 1 2 44 43 +1 4 Group C Reçueçn 20–0 Teralyon Big Bad Badger 15–13 Hertfordshire and Jammbo Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 4 3 0 1 69 32 +37 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 4 2 1 1 47 38 +9 7 4 Reçueçn 4 1 1 2 38 40 −2 4 5 Teralyon 4 0 0 4 10 72 −62 0 Group D United Adaikes 6–7 Saint Mark Fhaengshia 7–0 Fujai Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 4 2 1 1 29 19 +10 7 2 United Adaikes 4 2 1 1 44 35 +9 7 3 Saint Mark 4 2 1 1 29 24 +5 7 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 4 1 0 3 42 54 −12 3 Quarterfinal Draw
Libterraria vs Dalimbar
Min-Su vs Kurabis
Hertfordshire and Jammbo vs United Adaikes
Fujai vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 5 Results
Group A Nieubasria 13–20 Tara & Cambray Libterraria 6–3 Kurabis Nark 7–15 Dilber Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 5 5 0 0 73 46 +27 15 2 Kurabis 5 3 1 1 75 52 +23 10 3 Dilber 5 3 0 2 86 58 +28 9 4 Tara & Cambray 5 2 0 3 85 91 −6 6 5 Nieubasria 5 1 0 4 89 124 −35 3 6 Nark 5 0 1 4 61 98 −37 1 Group B Bobki 13–10 Mediobogdum Dalimbar 6–10 Giovanniland Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 4 2 0 2 67 39 +28 6 3 Giovanniland 4 2 0 2 34 34 0 6 4 Bobki 4 2 0 2 34 69 −35 6 5 Mediobogdum 4 1 1 2 44 43 +1 4 Group C Reçueçn 20–0 Teralyon Big Bad Badger 15–13 Hertfordshire and Jammbo Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 4 3 0 1 69 32 +37 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 4 2 1 1 47 38 +9 7 4 Reçueçn 4 1 1 2 38 40 −2 4 5 Teralyon 4 0 0 4 10 72 −62 0 Group D United Adaikes 6–7 Saint Mark Fhaengshia 7–0 Fujai Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 4 2 1 1 29 19 +10 7 2 United Adaikes 4 2 1 1 44 35 +9 7 3 Saint Mark 4 2 1 1 29 24 +5 7 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 4 1 0 3 42 54 −12 3 Quarterfinal Draw
Libterraria vs Dalimbar
Min-Su vs Kurabis
Hertfordshire and Jammbo vs United Adaikes
Fujai vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Zoran in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 5 Results
Group A Nieubasria 13–20 Tara & Cambray Libterraria 6–3 Kurabis Nark 7–15 Dilber Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 5 5 0 0 73 46 +27 15 2 Kurabis 5 3 1 1 75 52 +23 10 3 Dilber 5 3 0 2 86 58 +28 9 4 Tara & Cambray 5 2 0 3 85 91 −6 6 5 Nieubasria 5 1 0 4 89 124 −35 3 6 Nark 5 0 1 4 61 98 −37 1 Group B Bobki 13–10 Mediobogdum Dalimbar 6–10 Giovanniland Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 4 2 0 2 67 39 +28 6 3 Giovanniland 4 2 0 2 34 34 0 6 4 Bobki 4 2 0 2 34 69 −35 6 5 Mediobogdum 4 1 1 2 44 43 +1 4 Group C Reçueçn 20–0 Teralyon Big Bad Badger 15–13 Hertfordshire and Jammbo Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 4 3 0 1 69 32 +37 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 4 2 1 1 47 38 +9 7 4 Reçueçn 4 1 1 2 38 40 −2 4 5 Teralyon 4 0 0 4 10 72 −62 0 Group D United Adaikes 6–7 Saint Mark Fhaengshia 7–0 Fujai Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 4 2 1 1 29 19 +10 7 2 United Adaikes 4 2 1 1 44 35 +9 7 3 Saint Mark 4 2 1 1 29 24 +5 7 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 4 1 0 3 42 54 −12 3 Quarterfinal Draw
Libterraria vs Dalimbar
Min-Su vs Kurabis
Hertfordshire and Jammbo vs United Adaikes
Fujai vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fujai in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 5 Results
Group A Nieubasria 13–20 Tara & Cambray Libterraria 6–3 Kurabis Nark 7–15 Dilber Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 5 5 0 0 73 46 +27 15 2 Kurabis 5 3 1 1 75 52 +23 10 3 Dilber 5 3 0 2 86 58 +28 9 4 Tara & Cambray 5 2 0 3 85 91 −6 6 5 Nieubasria 5 1 0 4 89 124 −35 3 6 Nark 5 0 1 4 61 98 −37 1 Group B Bobki 13–10 Mediobogdum Dalimbar 6–10 Giovanniland Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 4 2 0 2 67 39 +28 6 3 Giovanniland 4 2 0 2 34 34 0 6 4 Bobki 4 2 0 2 34 69 −35 6 5 Mediobogdum 4 1 1 2 44 43 +1 4 Group C Reçueçn 20–0 Teralyon Big Bad Badger 15–13 Hertfordshire and Jammbo Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 4 3 0 1 69 32 +37 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 4 2 1 1 47 38 +9 7 4 Reçueçn 4 1 1 2 38 40 −2 4 5 Teralyon 4 0 0 4 10 72 −62 0 Group D United Adaikes 6–7 Saint Mark Fhaengshia 7–0 Fujai Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 4 2 1 1 29 19 +10 7 2 United Adaikes 4 2 1 1 44 35 +9 7 3 Saint Mark 4 2 1 1 29 24 +5 7 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 4 1 0 3 42 54 −12 3 Quarterfinal Draw
Libterraria vs Dalimbar
Min-Su vs Kurabis
Hertfordshire and Jammbo vs United Adaikes
Fujai vs Zoran
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Zoran in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 4 Results
Group A Tara & Cambray 21–13 Nark Dilber 11–13 Libterraria Kurabis 32–20 Nieubasria Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 4 4 0 0 67 43 +24 12 2 Kurabis 4 3 1 0 72 46 +26 10 3 Dilber 4 2 0 2 71 51 +20 6 4 Tara & Cambray 4 1 0 3 65 78 −13 3 5 Nieubasria 4 1 0 3 76 104 −28 3 6 Nark 4 0 1 3 54 83 −29 1 Group B Giovanniland 12–0 Bobki Mediobogdum 6–6 Min-Su Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 3 2 0 1 61 29 +32 6 3 Mediobogdum 3 1 1 1 34 30 +4 4 4 Giovanniland 3 1 0 2 24 28 −4 3 5 Bobki 3 1 0 2 21 59 −38 3 Group C Hertfordshire and Jammbo 17–3 Reçueçn Teralyon 10–20 Zoran Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 3 3 0 0 56 17 +39 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 3 1 1 1 32 25 +7 4 4 Reçueçn 3 0 1 2 18 40 −22 1 5 Teralyon 3 0 0 3 10 52 −42 0 Group D Fujai 3–3 United Adaikes Saint Mark 0–0 Larxia Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 3 2 1 0 29 12 +17 7 2 United Adaikes 3 2 1 0 38 28 +10 7 3 Saint Mark 3 1 1 1 22 18 +4 4 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 3 0 0 3 35 54 −19 0
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fhaengshia in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 4 Results
Group A Tara & Cambray 21–13 Nark Dilber 11–13 Libterraria Kurabis 32–20 Nieubasria Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 4 4 0 0 67 43 +24 12 2 Kurabis 4 3 1 0 72 46 +26 10 3 Dilber 4 2 0 2 71 51 +20 6 4 Tara & Cambray 4 1 0 3 65 78 −13 3 5 Nieubasria 4 1 0 3 76 104 −28 3 6 Nark 4 0 1 3 54 83 −29 1 Group B Giovanniland 12–0 Bobki Mediobogdum 6–6 Min-Su Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 3 2 0 1 61 29 +32 6 3 Mediobogdum 3 1 1 1 34 30 +4 4 4 Giovanniland 3 1 0 2 24 28 −4 3 5 Bobki 3 1 0 2 21 59 −38 3 Group C Hertfordshire and Jammbo 17–3 Reçueçn Teralyon 10–20 Zoran Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 3 3 0 0 56 17 +39 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 3 1 1 1 32 25 +7 4 4 Reçueçn 3 0 1 2 18 40 −22 1 5 Teralyon 3 0 0 3 10 52 −42 0 Group D Fujai 3–3 United Adaikes Saint Mark 0–0 Larxia Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 3 2 1 0 29 12 +17 7 2 United Adaikes 3 2 1 0 38 28 +10 7 3 Saint Mark 3 1 1 1 22 18 +4 4 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 3 0 0 3 35 54 −19 0
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 4 Results
Group A Tara & Cambray 21–13 Nark Dilber 11–13 Libterraria Kurabis 32–20 Nieubasria Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 4 4 0 0 67 43 +24 12 2 Kurabis 4 3 1 0 72 46 +26 10 3 Dilber 4 2 0 2 71 51 +20 6 4 Tara & Cambray 4 1 0 3 65 78 −13 3 5 Nieubasria 4 1 0 3 76 104 −28 3 6 Nark 4 0 1 3 54 83 −29 1 Group B Giovanniland 12–0 Bobki Mediobogdum 6–6 Min-Su Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Min-Su 4 2 1 1 52 46 +6 7 2 Dalimbar 3 2 0 1 61 29 +32 6 3 Mediobogdum 3 1 1 1 34 30 +4 4 4 Giovanniland 3 1 0 2 24 28 −4 3 5 Bobki 3 1 0 2 21 59 −38 3 Group C Hertfordshire and Jammbo 17–3 Reçueçn Teralyon 10–20 Zoran Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 3 3 0 0 56 17 +39 9 2 Zoran 4 3 0 1 52 34 +18 9 3 Big Bad Badger 3 1 1 1 32 25 +7 4 4 Reçueçn 3 0 1 2 18 40 −22 1 5 Teralyon 3 0 0 3 10 52 −42 0 Group D Fujai 3–3 United Adaikes Saint Mark 0–0 Larxia Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 3 2 1 0 29 12 +17 7 2 United Adaikes 3 2 1 0 38 28 +10 7 3 Saint Mark 3 1 1 1 22 18 +4 4 4 Larxia 4 1 1 2 28 40 −12 4 5 Fhaengshia 3 0 0 3 35 54 −19 0
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 1 Results
Group A Dilber 17–13 Tara & Cambray Kurabis 13–13 Nark Nieubasria 6–9 Libterraria Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Dilber 1 1 0 0 17 13 +4 3 2 Libterraria 1 1 0 0 9 6 +3 3 3 Kurabis 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 1 Nark 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 1 5 Nieubasria 1 0 0 1 6 9 −3 0 6 Tara & Cambray 1 0 0 1 13 17 −4 0 Group B Mediobogdum 12–18 Dalimbar Min-Su 17–21 Bobki Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Dalimbar 1 1 0 0 18 12 +6 3 2 Bobki 1 1 0 0 21 17 +4 3 3 Min-Su 1 0 0 1 17 21 −4 0 4 Mediobogdum 1 0 0 1 12 18 −6 0 Group C Teralyon 0–17 Big Bad Badger Zoran 8–0 Reçueçn Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Big Bad Badger 1 1 0 0 17 0 +17 3 2 Zoran 1 1 0 0 8 0 +8 3 3 Reçueçn 1 0 0 1 0 8 −8 0 4 Teralyon 1 0 0 1 0 17 −17 0 Group D Saint Mark 22–12 Fhaengshia Larxia 8–14 United Adaikes Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Saint Mark 1 1 0 0 22 12 +10 3 2 United Adaikes 1 1 0 0 14 8 +6 3 3 Larxia 1 0 0 1 8 14 −6 0 4 Fhaengshia 1 0 0 1 12 22 −10 0 OOC notes: if your name does not appear, that's because you had a bye today. Your name will appear at the next scorination. Also, my apologies for the delay. Hopefully it is not too much of an issue for anybody so the tournament will move ahead as scheduled.
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 2 Results
Group A Tara & Cambray 21–28 Libterraria Nark 23–32 Nieubasria Dilber 3–7 Kurabis Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 2 2 0 0 37 27 +10 6 2 Kurabis 2 1 1 0 20 16 +4 4 3 Nieubasria 2 1 0 1 38 32 +6 3 4 Dilber 2 1 0 1 20 20 0 3 5 Nark 2 0 1 1 36 45 −9 1 6 Tara & Cambray 2 0 0 2 34 45 −11 0 Group B Dalimbar 13–17 Min-Su Giovanniland 6–16 Mediobogdum Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Mediobogdum 2 1 0 1 28 24 +4 3 2 Bobki 1 1 0 0 21 17 +4 3 3 Dalimbar 2 1 0 1 31 29 +2 3 4 Min-Su 2 1 0 1 34 34 0 3 5 Giovanniland 1 0 0 1 6 16 −10 0 Group C Big Bad Badger 0–10 Zoran Hertfordshire and Jammbo 15–0 Teralyon Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Zoran 2 2 0 0 18 0 +18 6 2 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 1 1 0 0 15 0 +15 3 3 Big Bad Badger 2 1 0 1 17 10 +7 3 4 Reçueçn 1 0 0 1 0 8 −8 0 5 Teralyon 2 0 0 2 0 32 −32 0 Group D Fhaengshia 6–11 Larxia Fujai 6–0 Saint Mark Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 United Adaikes 1 1 0 0 14 8 +6 3 2 Fujai 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3 3 Saint Mark 2 1 0 1 22 18 +4 3 4 Larxia 2 1 0 1 19 20 −1 3 5 Fhaengshia 2 0 0 2 18 33 −15 0 -
Reçueçn got a reaction from United Adaikes in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 3 Results
Group A Kurabis 20–10 Tara & Cambray Nieubasria 18–40 Dilber Libterraria 17–5 Nark Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 3 3 0 0 54 32 +22 9 2 Kurabis 3 2 1 0 40 26 +14 7 3 Dilber 3 2 0 1 60 38 +22 6 4 Nieubasria 3 1 0 2 56 72 −16 3 5 Nark 3 0 1 2 41 62 −21 1 6 Tara & Cambray 3 0 0 3 44 65 −21 0 Group B Min-Su 12–6 Giovanniland Bobki 0–30 Dalimbar Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Dalimbar 3 2 0 1 61 29 +32 6 2 Min-Su 3 2 0 1 46 40 +6 6 3 Mediobogdum 2 1 0 1 28 24 +4 3 4 Bobki 2 1 0 1 21 47 −26 3 5 Giovanniland 2 0 0 2 12 28 −16 0 Group C Zoran 14–24 Hertfordshire and Jammbo Reçueçn 15–15 Big Bad Badger Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 2 2 0 0 39 14 +25 6 2 Zoran 3 2 0 1 32 24 +8 6 3 Big Bad Badger 3 1 1 1 32 25 +7 4 4 Reçueçn 2 0 1 1 15 23 −8 1 5 Teralyon 2 0 0 2 0 32 −32 0 Group D Larxia 9–20 Fujai United Adaikes 21–17 Fhaengshia Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 2 2 0 0 26 9 +17 6 2 United Adaikes 2 2 0 0 35 25 +10 6 3 Saint Mark 2 1 0 1 22 18 +4 3 4 Larxia 3 1 0 2 28 40 −12 3 5 Fhaengshia 3 0 0 3 35 54 −19 0
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Fhaengshia in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 3 Results
Group A Kurabis 20–10 Tara & Cambray Nieubasria 18–40 Dilber Libterraria 17–5 Nark Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 3 3 0 0 54 32 +22 9 2 Kurabis 3 2 1 0 40 26 +14 7 3 Dilber 3 2 0 1 60 38 +22 6 4 Nieubasria 3 1 0 2 56 72 −16 3 5 Nark 3 0 1 2 41 62 −21 1 6 Tara & Cambray 3 0 0 3 44 65 −21 0 Group B Min-Su 12–6 Giovanniland Bobki 0–30 Dalimbar Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Dalimbar 3 2 0 1 61 29 +32 6 2 Min-Su 3 2 0 1 46 40 +6 6 3 Mediobogdum 2 1 0 1 28 24 +4 3 4 Bobki 2 1 0 1 21 47 −26 3 5 Giovanniland 2 0 0 2 12 28 −16 0 Group C Zoran 14–24 Hertfordshire and Jammbo Reçueçn 15–15 Big Bad Badger Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 2 2 0 0 39 14 +25 6 2 Zoran 3 2 0 1 32 24 +8 6 3 Big Bad Badger 3 1 1 1 32 25 +7 4 4 Reçueçn 2 0 1 1 15 23 −8 1 5 Teralyon 2 0 0 2 0 32 −32 0 Group D Larxia 9–20 Fujai United Adaikes 21–17 Fhaengshia Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Fujai 2 2 0 0 26 9 +17 6 2 United Adaikes 2 2 0 0 35 25 +10 6 3 Saint Mark 2 1 0 1 22 18 +4 3 4 Larxia 3 1 0 2 28 40 −12 3 5 Fhaengshia 3 0 0 3 35 54 −19 0
-
Reçueçn got a reaction from Zoran in 2nd TWP Rugby World Cup [rosters, roleplays, results]
Day 2 Results
Group A Tara & Cambray 21–28 Libterraria Nark 23–32 Nieubasria Dilber 3–7 Kurabis Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Libterraria 2 2 0 0 37 27 +10 6 2 Kurabis 2 1 1 0 20 16 +4 4 3 Nieubasria 2 1 0 1 38 32 +6 3 4 Dilber 2 1 0 1 20 20 0 3 5 Nark 2 0 1 1 36 45 −9 1 6 Tara & Cambray 2 0 0 2 34 45 −11 0 Group B Dalimbar 13–17 Min-Su Giovanniland 6–16 Mediobogdum Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Mediobogdum 2 1 0 1 28 24 +4 3 2 Bobki 1 1 0 0 21 17 +4 3 3 Dalimbar 2 1 0 1 31 29 +2 3 4 Min-Su 2 1 0 1 34 34 0 3 5 Giovanniland 1 0 0 1 6 16 −10 0 Group C Big Bad Badger 0–10 Zoran Hertfordshire and Jammbo 15–0 Teralyon Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 Zoran 2 2 0 0 18 0 +18 6 2 Hertfordshire and Jammbo 1 1 0 0 15 0 +15 3 3 Big Bad Badger 2 1 0 1 17 10 +7 3 4 Reçueçn 1 0 0 1 0 8 −8 0 5 Teralyon 2 0 0 2 0 32 −32 0 Group D Fhaengshia 6–11 Larxia Fujai 6–0 Saint Mark Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts 1 United Adaikes 1 1 0 0 14 8 +6 3 2 Fujai 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3 3 Saint Mark 2 1 0 1 22 18 +4 3 4 Larxia 2 1 0 1 19 20 −1 3 5 Fhaengshia 2 0 0 2 18 33 −15 0