Jump to content

Wonder Woman

Members
  • Content Count

    7
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Wonder Woman

  • Rank
    Newbie
  • Birthday 04/13/1997

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    New Jersey

Recent Profile Visitors

626 profile views

About Me

Offices Currently Holding
-Arbiter since December 29, 2018
-WA Delegate of the South Pacific since December 9, 2018
-Queen of Salem since September 9, 2018
-TEP Discord Moderator since October 14, 2018
-Minister of Regional Affairs since October 18, 2018



Past Offices Held
-Former Minister of Immigration: September 26, 2017-January 22, 2018
-Former Minister of Foreign Affairs: June 7, 2018-October 13, 2018
-Former Magister: September 3, 2017- December 7, 2018

Wonder Woman

Minister of Foreign Affairs Badge


a_DGHq8w.png
Former Minister of Immigration
m_BKe_QWl.png

Loligarch Award
Awarded_By_Yuno.png
Chief Minister of Regional Affairs
file.php?id=601871
Retired Flag of The Ministry of Foreign Affairs
JPEG_20180908_123117.jpg

×
×
  • Create New...